LIGUE DE PICARDIE
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE L'AISNE
Critérium Fédéral Départemental - Saison 2001 / 2002
Résultats du 4em tour joué les 2 et 3 février 2002
à SOISSONS
BENJAMINS D1
1. LECLERE Julien – ASPTT St QUENTIN
2. DERIENCOURT Maxime – TT St QUENTIN
3. BOU Alexis – TT St QUENTIN
4. HENQUINET Maxence – ASPTT SOISSONS
5. LE SOURD Emmanuel – ASPTT SOISSONS
5. DELVAL Simon - VERMANDOIS
5. ARCHER Thibaut – ASPTT St QUENTIN
5. BLONDEL Peter – Entente THIERACHE
9. MERELLE Manuel – BUIRE
10. HEDOUIN Michel - TT St QUENTIN
11. ROLLET Jérémy – VENIZEL
MINIMES FILLES D1
1. COUSIN Christelle – TT St QUENTIN
2. CARPENTIER Charlot – BUIRE
3. ROCOURT Claire – ASPTT LAON
MINIMES GARCONS D1
1. TAN KIM Antoine – ASPTT LAON
2. MATHIEU Benoît – ASPTT LAON
3. DELRUE Romain – ASPTT LAON
4. BARTHOMEUF David – PINON
5. VERCAEMPT Valentin – ASPTT LAON
5. DEMARLY Thomas – BUIRE
5. BEAUVISAGE Anthony – VENIZEL
5. RAMELOT Richard – Entente THIERACHE
9. DE OLIVEIRA Julien - ASPTT SOISSONS
10. AMANT Aurélien – VERMANDOIS
11. DROUARD Dominique – LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS
12. GODELLE Maxime Entente THIERACHE
13. LEBON Rémi - ASPTT SOISSONS
13. BAYARD Guillaume - VENIZEL
CADETTES D1
1. CHOQUENET Laurie – CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
2. GRESPINET Madeline – VERMANDOIS
JUNIORS FILLES D1
1. POETTE Héloïse – ASPTT St QUENTIN
CADETS D1
1. TRICOTEAUX Benjamin – LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS
2. VALDEVIT Loïc – ASPTT SOISSONS
3. LASHAB Sofiane – VERMANDOIS
4. RUIZ Rémy – TERGNIER
5. HEDOUIN Maxime – TT St QUENTIN
5. LAMBERT Steven – CROUY
10. BEAUVISAGE Jean-Baptiste – VENIZEL
5. DYMKOWSKI Quentin – ASPTT SOISSONS
9. DIAS ALVES Manuel – PINON
10. GRENOT Julien – PINON
CADETS D2
1. DELVAL Julien – VERMANDOIS
2. SERVANT Jérémy – CHATEAU THIERRY
3. WAJROCK Alexandre – ASPTT LAON
4. AMEZZIANE Aziz – VERMANDOIS
5. RIVIERE Yoann – TERGNIER
6. LEMAIRE François – ASPTT St QUENTIN
7. JANCZEWSKI Yannick – VENIZEL
JUNIORS GARCONS D1
1. FRANCART Maxime – ASPTT SOISSONS
2. PHILIPS Maxime – SAINT MICHEL
3. VIGUIER Vincent – VENIZEL
4. POUILLY Florent - CROUY
5. PILLON Etienne - ASPTT SOISSONS
5. AVELINE Arnaud – VIRY NOUREUIL
5. BROCHOT Loïc - CHATEAU THIERRY
5. LICETTE Romuald – VIRY NOUREUIL
9. BOUKERT Stéphane – CHATEAU THIERRY
JUNIORS GARCONS D2
1. BOURRET Romain – CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
2. VALDEVIT Rémi – CUFFIES
3. DUBREUCQ Mickaël - VIRY NOUREUIL
4. HERISSON Rémi – ASPTT LAON
SENIORS DAMES D1
1. PONCHON Cindy - TT St QUENTIN
2. DOMINIARCZYK Carole - ASPTT LAON
3. BUISSON Nelly - CUFFIES
4. LEGER Bérangère - ASPTT St QUENTIN
SENIORS MESSIEURS D1
1. MONTEIL Jean-François – ASPTT SOISSONS
2. WAZE Jonathan - ASPTT St QUENTIN
3. GRUNY Sylvain – TT St QUENTIN
4. LEGROS Xavier – CHATEAU THIERRY
5. MAUCOURANT Julien - ASPTT SOISSONS
5. DOUBLET Daniel – GUISE
5. SAMOUR Richard – ASPTT SOISSONS
5. LEURQUIN Gauthier – St MICHEL
9. BACHELART Benoît – HIRSON COINGT
10. LEFEVRE Sébastien – HOLNON COINGT
11. BACHELART Nicolas – HIRSON COINGT
12. LONCLE Sébastien - ASPTT St QUENTIN
13. BESNOU Jacky – HIRSON COINGT
13. HENNETON Emmanuel – ASPTT SOISSONS
13. VIEVILLE Sébastien - ASPTT St QUENTIN
SENIORS MESSIEURS D2 groupe 1
SENIORS MESSIEURS D2 groupe 2
1. GRANGENOIS Alic - ANIZY LE CHATEAU
2. PERO Franck – BUIRE
3. MILER Alain – GUISE
4. LABERTHONNIERE Xavier – CHATEAU THIERRY
5. CARLIER Jean-Michel - HOLNON FRANCILLY
5. DUBEAUX Benoît – VIRY NOUREUIL
5. LINDEKENS Bruno – HIRSON COINGT
5. ROUSSELLE Bruno – ASPTT SOISSONS
9. BRUYERE Samuel – St MICHEL
10. LEPINE Laurent – CROUY
11. HAMONIC Michel - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
12. BOTTE Francis - HIRSON COINGT
SENIORS MESSIEURS D3 groupe 1
1. DORIGNY Bernard – ASPTT LAON
2. POETTE Grégory - ASPTT St QUENTIN
3. DANDRIMONT Daniel – PINON
4. LEURQUIN Guillaume – SANT MICHEL
5. WUILLEMAIN J-François - ASPTT SOISSONS
6. CARRIERE Sébastien – VILLERS COTTERETS
7. ROGER Fabrice – VENIZEL
8. BOURCIER Bernard – CHATEAU THIERRY
9. MARTIN Nicolas – CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
10. QUETTE Frédéric – ITANCOURT
11. CUROT Jean-Yves – VILLERS COTTERETS
SENIORS MESSIEURS D3 groupe 2
1. HERBRETEAU Alexandre – ITANCOURT
2. WATOR Rodolph - CROUY
3. CAUCHOIS Jacky – PINON
4. BOTTE Gérard - HIRSON COINGT
5. RUIZ Claude – TERGNIER
6. GOUEDAR Marc – VILLERS COTTERETS
7. DEMOULIN Alexandre – St MICHEL
8. BODART Henri - ASPTT SOISSONS
9. GILABERT Fabrice – ASPTT LAON
10. MALHOMME Pierre - MONTCORNET